EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Freshman Class Bulletin Board

2017-2018 Freshman Class Officers

  • President Philip Matocha
  • Vice President Lily Nygren
  • Secretary Natalie Blackwell
  • Treasurer Caden Cooper
  • Reporter Kenzy Hofferek
  • Historian Alyssa Dela Rosa
  • Student Council Representative Grant Juno

2017-2018 Freshman Class Sponsors

  • Head Sponsors - Mrs. Tracey Faske and Mrs. Tara Bennett
  • Mr. Freddie Behnke
  • Mrs. Amanda Knox
  • Mrs. Ann Raborn
  • Mrs. Mendee Sodolak
  • Mrs. Sharon Vinklarek
  • Mr. Chris Westall
  • Mr. Heath Golan
  • Mrs. Jennifer Golan
  • Ms. Erica Williamson
  • Mr. David Cooper

Sophomore Class Bulletin Board

2017-2018 Sophomore Class Officers

  • President Mikaylee Supak
  • Vice President Tre Scott
  • Secretary Jordyn Von Minden
  • Treasurer Jose Lopez - Ocon
  • Historian Blayne Bippert
  • Reporter Laney Urban
  • Student Council Representative Madelynn Stevens

2017-2018 Sophomore Class Sponsors

  • Head Sponsors - Mrs. Alizabeth Calhoun and Mrs. Julie Pittman
  • Mrs. Diane Becker
  • Mr. Bill Bloodworth
  • Mrs.Nichole Bush
  • Mrs. Alejandra Caldera
  • Mr. Lee Essmann
  • Mr. Mark Kesselring
  • Mrs. Lucy Pacheco-Venghaus
  • Ms. Erin Muil
  • Mr. Ramon Parker
  • Mr. Kevin Pittman

Junior Class Bulletin Board

2017-2018 Junior Class Officers

  • President Parker Gage
  • Vice President Tyler Johnson
  • Secretary Jenna Wenske
  • Treasurer Jacob Wolff
  • Reporter Abbey Weyand
  • 1st Historian Olivia Kielty
  • 2nd Historian Lauren Little
  • Student Council Representative Mason Juno

2017-2018 Junior Class Sponsors

  • Head Sponsors - Mrs. Heather Muesse and Mrs. Nicole Rerich
  • Mr. Eric Amick
  • Mr. Robert Barber
  • Mrs. Wendy Friemel
  • Mrs. Sarah Jurk-Carey
  • Mrs. Gretchen Ledwick
  • Mr. William McGonagle
  • Mrs. Jo Ann Morgensen
  • Mr. Charles Otto
  • Mrs. Judy Supak
  • M/M ______________

Senior Class Bulletin Board

2017-2018 Senior Class Officers

  • President Hunter Brugger
  • 1st Vice President Noah Blackwell
  • 2nd Vice President Ubaldo Villasana
  • Secretary Jacqueline Guevara
  • Treasurer Addison Joost
  • Reporter Grace Sims
  • 1st Historian Madeline Benbenek
  • 2nd Historian McKenna Keller
  • Student Council Representative Brooke Naiser

2017-2018 Senior Class Sponsors

  • Head Sponsor - Mrs. Elizabeth Wagner Kubicek
  • Mrs. Amanda Arlund
  • Mr. Christopher Billings
  • Mrs. Rhonda Bloodworth
  • Mr. Rusty Cauthern
  • Mrs. Janet Cervenka
  • Mr. Will Kates
  • Ms. Casey Lewis
  • Mrs. Susie Morgan
  • Mrs. Kristine Naiser
  • Mrs. Barbara Ryza
  • Ms. Laurie Stork
  • Mrs. Tanya Tousek